RMCO ETS Train Schedule - Northbound

Below is the ETS timetable in operation for the latest KTM schedule.

Powered by 12Go Asia system

Temporary ETS Timetable from the 15th of June 2021

To view the timetable in the other direction click here >

Train No EG 9032
Operating Days All
Station
Gemas -
Batang Melaka -
Tampin/Pulau Sebang -
Rembau -
Seremban -
Nilai -
Kajang -
Bandar Tasik Selatan (TBS Bus Terminal) -
KL Sentral 19:00
Kuala Lumpur (Old) 19:06
Kepong Sentral 19:22
Sungai Buloh 19:31
Rawang 19:47
Batang Kali -
Kuala Kubu Bharu -
Tanjung Malim 20:19
Behrang -
Slim River 20:32
Sungkai 20:45
Tapah Road 20:57
Kampar 21:07
Batu Gajah 21:20
Ipoh 21:33
Tasek -
Sungai Siput -
Kuala Kangsar -
Padang Rengas -
Taiping -
Kamunting -
Bagan Serai -
Parit Buntar -
Nibong Tebal -
Simpang Ampat -
Bukit Mertajam -
Butterworth Penang Sentral -
Tasek Gelugor -
Sungai Petani -
Gurun -
Kobah -
Alor Setar -
Anak Bukit -
Kodiang -
Arau -
Bukit Ketri -
Padang Besar -

ETS schedules main page >

Book Transport / Hotels Online

Malaysia / Singapore:

- Bus >

- Train >

- Ferry >

Thailand / Laos / Cambodia / Vietnam...:

 - Bus >

 - Train >

 - Ferry >

Flights:

Find Cheap Flights in SE Asia >

Hotels:

Find the best deals for hotels >